Grono pedagogiczne

Józef Szayna dyrektor 1947 – 1948
Jan Leńczyk 1947 – 1957
Andrzej Pudełko 1947 – 1954
Władysław Zaniewicz 1947 – 1948
Kazimiera Raus – Gołębiowska 1948 – 1950
Jan Gołębiowski dyrektor 1948 – 1950
Jan Stojak dyrektor 1948 – 1983
Helena Habrat – Górecka 1949 – 1965
Kazimierz Górecki 1950 – 1986
Kazimierz Szopa dyrektor 1950 – 1972
Bronisława Szopa 1950 – 1969
Irena Tkaczyk 1950 – 1951
Jan Markiewicz 1950 – 1953
Helena Starek 1951 – 1969
Barbara Motyka 1951 – 1956
Tadeusz Stańkowski 1951 – 1963
Eugeniusz Florczak 1953 – 1967
Halina Niezgoda – Adamczuk 1954 – 1991
Józef Wiatr 1954 – 1957
Marian Paradysz przewodnik harcerski 1954 – 1955
Julian Rzepka przewodnik harcerski 1954 – 1957
Stanisława Furtek 1957 – 1959
Stanisław Gierowski 1957 – 1959
Krystyna Bichel 1959 – 1960
Edward Klein 1960 – 1994
Izabela Kaczor – Stanosz 1960 – 1994
Józef Kozielec 1960 – 1969
Zofia Ryba 1960 – 1961, 1983 – 1992
August Ustianowski 1961 – 1962
Katarzyna Goleniowska 1961 – 1969
Genowefa Jaworska 1961 – 1968
Krystyna Habrat – Czekańska 1962 – 1968
Władysław Majewski 1962 – 1983
Halina Gil – Kurkiewicz 1965 – 1966
Janina Nowak – Pieniążek 1966 – 1968
Władysław Wygonik 1967 – 1968
Tadeusz Guzek 1968 – 1970
Stanisław Lis dyrektor 1968 – 1997
Fryderyk Krówka 1969 – 2001
Kazimierz Patla 1969 – 1997
Barbara Korzeniowska 1969 – 1970
Teresa Czekańska – Dubiel 1970 – 1994
Elżbieta Kędracka 1970 – 1994
Danuta Rusek 1970 – 1971
Romana Kowalska 1970 – 1979
Adam Starek 1970 – 1971
Anna Grabowiec 1971 – 1974
Kazimierz Gabryjończyk 1971 – 1982
Kazimierz Jurczak 1971 – 1974
Ludmiła Hejnar bibliotekarz 1971 – 1975
Urszula Zych 1971 – 1972
Jerzy Skibiński 1972 – 1974
Stanisław Roman 1972 – 1974
Zofia Szyszlak – Dyga 1974 – 2005
Teresa Szpyt 1974 – 1987
Maria Walczak 1974 –
Stanisław Ciupa 1975 – 1976
Joanna Kogut bibliotekarz 1975 – 1977
Jan Dudzik 1979 – 1982
Magdalena Kałucka – Michalik 1979 – 2007
Janusz Kosztyła dyrektor 1988 – 2007
Barbara Lis 1981 – 1982, 1985 – 1988
Waldemar Kaszuba 1981 – 1993
Jolanta Haręzga 1983 – 1996
Narcyza Szemela 1983 – 2004
Halina Masłowska 1984 – 2003
Wanda Czekaj 1984 – 2007
Jadwiga Morawska 1986 – 2007
Hanna Gawrońska 1988 – 1990
Halina Kuzar 1988 – 1992
Bogusława Michalik – Trojan bibliotekarz 1989 – 2016
Augustyn Bozentka 1990 –
Andrzej Gromek 1993 – 1996
Andrzej Szwast 1994 – 2016
Bożena Trzpis 1994 – 1997
Konopka Dorota 1997 – 1998
Lenkiewicz Dorota bibliotekarz 1997 – 1998
Beata Zajdel 1994 – 2016
Jolanta Wojdyła 1996 –
Grażyna Matyka 1997 –
Anna Lis 1998 –
Arleta Zając 1998 – 1999
Anna Dróbek 2004 – 2007
Ewelina Jakubczyk 2003 – 2004
Janusz Lis 2003 – 2006
Joanna Szczurek 2005 – 2006
Anna Frączek 2004 –
Jan Drajewicz dyrektor 2007 –
Agata Sieniawska 2007 –
Małgorzata Kusiak 2007 –
Zbigniew Moskal 2007 – 2008